20. Kirnbach Open 2018

U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Meng,Yuxuan   1274 12w1 29s1 10w1 3s1 2w1 5w1 6s1 7.0 30.5 30.50
2. Khachaturyan,Kons   1110 28s1 11w1 19s1 7w1 1s0 10w1 8w1 6.0 28.5 21.50
3. Uyar,Levin     23w1 15s1 20s1 1w0 11s1 6w0 10s1 5.0 29.5 18.00
4. Zimber,Jan   983 31s1 19w0 13s1 9w1 5s0 17s1 12w1 5.0 26.0 18.00
5. Uhlmann,Jonas     33s1 20w0 29w1 27s1 4w1 1s0 17w1 5.0 23.5 13.50
6. Marinin,Georgii     15w1 17s0 21w1 22s1 8w½ 3s1 1w0 4.5 29.0 16.50
7. Wolff,Calvin   1078 26w1 9s1 17w½ 2s0 16w1 8s0 18w1 4.5 28.0 16.25
8. Zhou,Jenny     + 10w0 26s1 19w1 6s½ 7w1 2s0 4.5 27.5 15.25
9. Rodriguez,Andy We     16s1 7w0 30w1 4s0 19s1 11w½ 20s1 4.5 25.5 14.00
10. Armbruster,Nils   807 24w1 8s1 1s0 14w1 17w1 2s0 3w0 4.0 32.5 14.50
11. Bai,Qianmo     14w1 2s0 24w1 13s1 3w0 9s½ 16w½ 4.0 30.5 15.25
12. Jung,Niklas     1s0 18w1 22s0 15s1 13w1 20w1 4s0 4.0 29.0 14.50
13. Steinberg,Benedik     30w1 21s1 4w0 11w0 12s0 23s1 19w1 4.0 24.0 11.00
14. Seiler,Jacob     11s0 28w1 23w1 10s0 18w0 21s1 24s1 4.0 22.5 11.00
15. Oelschläger,Chari   850 6s0 3w0 25s1 12w0 30w1 29s1 22s1 4.0 22.5 9.00
16. Wellenreich,Jan   773 9w0 27s½ 33w1 21s1 7s0 24w1 11s½ 4.0 22.0 10.00
17. Vöhringer,Leon   790 25s1 6w1 7s½ 20w1 10s0 4w0 5s0 3.5 28.5 12.25
18. Schendel,Dion     21w0 12s0 31s½ 25w1 14s1 26w1 7s0 3.5 22.5 10.00
19. Gehring,Enja     22w1 4s1 2w0 8s0 9w0 28s1 13s0 3.0 28.0 9.50
20. Staudenmayer,Chri   872 27w1 5s1 3w0 17s0 22w1 12s0 9w0 3.0 26.5 9.50
21. Rössler,Raphael   770 18s1 13w0 6s0 16w0 31s1 14w0 26s1 3.0 24.5 8.00
22. Voges,Felix     19s0 + 12w1 6w0 20s0 30s1 15w0 3.0 23.0 8.50
23. Funke,David     3s0 25w1 14s0 32w1 24s0 13w0 31s1 3.0 22.0 6.00
24. Münchinger,Julius     10s0 33w1 11s0 29s1 23w1 16s0 14w0 3.0 22.0 6.00
25. Rathgeb,Timo     17w0 23s0 15w0 18s0 + 32w1 29s1 3.0 18.5 4.50
26. Klaus,Samuel     7s0 32w1 8w0 30s½ 27w1 18s0 21w0 2.5 20.5 4.50
27. Kou,Jinrui     20s0 16w½ 28s1 5w0 26s0 31w0 + 2.5 20.0 5.50
28. Kijan,Sarah     2w0 14s0 27w0 + 32s1 19w0 30s½ 2.5 20.0 4.00
29. Heppner,Henriette     32s1 1w0 5s0 24w0 33s1 15w0 25w0 2.0 24.0 2.50
30. Doncev,Leon     13s0 31w1 9s0 26w½ 15s0 22w0 28w½ 2.0 21.5 4.25
31. Knopf,Anna     4w0 30s0 18w½ 33s½ 21w0 27s1 23w0 2.0 19.5 4.25
32. Weigel,Maximilian     29w0 26s0 + 23s0 28w0 25s0 33w1 2.0 15.0 3.00
33. Fauth,Matti     5w0 24s0 16s0 31w½ 29w0 + 32s0 1.5 18.5 2.00