20. Kirnbach Open 2018

U12

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hayen,Andre   1186 6w1 14s1 11w1 7s1 2w½ 4s1 5s1 6.5 33.5 30.50
2. Uhlmann,Tim   1356 19s1 23w1 32s1 3w½ 1s½ 18w1 8s1 6.0 28.5 22.50
3. Puchas,Henrik 1369 1374 8w1 16s1 18w1 2s½ 4w0 7s1 12w1 5.5 31.5 23.00
4. Schüller,Julian   1136 35s1 26w1 7s½ 10w1 3s1 1w0 11s1 5.5 29.0 20.50
5. Gehring,Silas   870 10s0 33w1 35s1 19w1 20s1 12s1 1w0 5.0 25.5 15.00
6. Mendesevic,Juro   777 1s0 34w1 12w0 28s1 23s1 26w1 16w1 5.0 24.5 14.00
7. Eichhorn,Valentin 1562 1520 38/+ 17s1 4w½ 1w0 10s1 3w0 18s1 4.5 32.0 17.25
8. Dammasch,Marlon   793 3s0 36w1 13s½ 29w1 32s1 9w1 2w0 4.5 26.5 13.00
9. Hengst,Sarah   853 37s1 10w½ 15s½ 25w1 18w½ 8s0 17w1 4.5 23.5 13.25
10. Dauner,Raphael     5w1 9s½ 17w1 4s0 7w0 20s1 13w½ 4.0 30.5 16.75
11. Basovskiy,Michael   954 33s1 13w1 1s0 24w1 12w0 19s1 4w0 4.0 28.5 12.50
12. Habinski,David 1507 1161 24s0 20w1 6s1 32w1 11s1 5w0 3s0 4.0 28.0 14.50
13. Apelt,Falko     21s1 11s0 8w½ 15w½ 24s1 14w½ 10s½ 4.0 27.0 14.75
14. Drouart,Yann   731 15s1 1w0 29s½ 20w0 30w1 13s½ 23s1 4.0 26.0 12.75
15. Runge,Finley   1068 14w0 27s1 9w½ 13s½ 19w0 24s1 25s1 4.0 24.5 12.75
16. Gabrisch,Kalvin   770 29s1 3w0 23s0 21w1 26s1 32w1 6s0 4.0 24.5 11.00
17. Scherer,Aaron   807 34s1 7w0 10s0 33w1 35s1 25w1 9s0 4.0 21.0 8.50
18. Anderson,Yannick   1086 27s1 24w1 3s0 23w1 9s½ 2s0 7w0 3.5 28.5 10.75
19. Neff,Simon   780 2w0 22s1 37w1 5s0 15s1 11w0 21s½ 3.5 26.5 9.75
20. Karakas,Yunus     30w½ 12s0 27w1 14s1 5w0 10w0 31s1 3.5 23.5 9.25
21. Los,Lennard   901 13w0 25s0 30w1 16s0 34w1 35s1 19w½ 3.5 20.5 7.75
22. Klein,Oasis     23s0 19w0 33s0 27w1 31s½ 34w1 30w1 3.5 16.5 7.25
23. Uludag,Devran   825 22w1 2s0 16w1 18s0 6w0 36s1 14w0 3.0 28.0 9.50
24. Steinberg,Maximil   796 12w1 18s0 28w1 11s0 13w0 15w0 33s1 3.0 24.0 8.50
25. Götz,Samuel     32s0 21w1 26s1 9s0 29w1 17s0 15w0 3.0 23.5 9.00
26. Schirmer,Sara   800 31w1 4s0 25w0 34s1 16w0 6s0 37s1 3.0 21.0 3.50
27. Hohl,Benjamin   755 18w0 15w0 20s0 22s0 + 37w1 32s1 3.0 18.0 3.50
28. Neff,Zoe     36s1 32w0 24s0 6w0 33s0 + 35w1 3.0 17.5 5.50
29. Braun,Tom   1111 16w0 30s1 14w½ 8s0 25s0 31/- + 2.5 22.5 6.00
30. Niedoba,Marielle   826 20s½ 29w0 21s0 36w1 14s0 33w1 22s0 2.5 21.0 5.75
31. Müller,Finn     26s0 35w0 36s0 + 22w½ 29/+ 20w0 2.5 17.5 5.25
32. Rodriguez, Pablo    848 25w1 28s1 2w0 12s0 8w0 16s0 27w0 2.0 26.5 5.50
33. Celik,Seniz   715 11w0 5s0 22w1 17s0 28w1 30s0 24w0 2.0 24.5 6.00
34. Mohseni,Fereshte     17w0 6s0 + 26w0 21s0 22s0 36w1 2.0 23.0 4.00
35. Oelschläger,Joel-   774 4w0 31s1 5w0 37s1 17w0 21w0 28s0 2.0 22.5 2.00
36. Büttner,Anton     28w0 8s0 31w1 30s0 37w1 23w0 34s0 2.0 16.0 2.00
37. Schneider,Lara     9w0 + 19s0 35w0 36s0 27s0 26w0 1.0 20.0 2.50
38. Schmidt,Hendrik   798 7/-             0.0 17.5 0.00